Kesiswaan

Pengurus OSIS 2013/2014

Posted at December 6, 2013 | By : | Categories : Kesiswaan | 0 Comment

DAFTAR PENGURUS OSIS

PERIODE 2013-2014

Ketua Umum          : M. Gery Fauzi

Ketua I                      : M. ‘Aziz Nurfata

Ketua II                    : Reka Remalia Yonanda Azizah

Sekretaris I             : Andia Savitri Prabhandari Irham

Sekretaris II           : Hibatullah Anfal Farisi

Bendahara I           : Rosi Tristanti

Bendahara II         : M. Nafi

 

Koor Sie 1                               : Sakti Rangga Irawan

Anggota :

  1. Alfan Al Habsy            : Agama Islam
  2. Krishna Sanyasa I.      : Agama Kristen
  3. Martinus Budianto     : Agama Khatolik

Koor Sie 2                               : Naufal Alfi Arzaki

Anggota                                   :

  1. Ilham Radifan P.              : Palang Merah Remaja
  2. Frestin Thalia Aninanta  : Pecinta Alam
  3. Viptin  Dewi Nuraini       : Pecinta Lingkungan Hidup

Koor Sie 3                                : Danang Wahyu W.

Anggota                                   :

  1. Haidar Achmad Nuransyah  : PHBN
  2. Vina Kholida                            : Paskibra

Koor Sie 4                               : Abdul Adhim Mustaqim

Anggota :

  1. Irfan Maulana Ravino           : Sepak Bola
  2. Binsar Zaroha Ritonga         : Basket
  3. Galih Cahyo Putro                 : Seni Suara
  4. Diana Nurumila                     : Seni Musik
  5. Rifqi Alfaro                            : Tenis Lapangan
  6. Reshi Indracahyanto F.        : Tenis Meja
  7. Ananda Prabu                       : SSC
  8. Cindy Kusuma Putri              : Seni Tari
  9. Yessi Firdinia Z.                     : Bola Volly
  10. Yosua Ade Prananta W.        : Photography
  11. M.Dzulfiqar                            : Bridge
  12. Dhiemas Fajar  V.                  :Teater Jiwa
  13. Bima Rutmiko                        : Bulu Tangkis
  14. Riskie Ulva Dinita                  : Seni Rupa

Koor sie 5                               : Qoirul Khitam Bastomi

Anggota                                   :          

  1. Husna Annisa Rahman : Karya Ilmiah Remaja

Koor Sie 6                               : Lu’Lu’ Amalia

Anggota                                   :

  1.  Rahmawati Mawardiningsih :Keterampilan Kekeluargaan
  2. Eksa Derisa                             : Koperasi

Koor Sie 7                               : Umi Rifatul Hanifa

Anggota                                   :

  1. Lusiana   Preafitri Wrestanty : UKS

Koor Sie 8                               : Bagas Dipa Bramasta

Anggota :       

  1. Almaas Frida Ramadhanti    : AFS
  2. Elga Ratna Savitri                  : Bhs.Jepang
  3. Kharisma Diah Puspitasari : Jurnalistik

Koor Sie 9                               : Kemal Akbar Pahlevi

Anggota                                   :

  1. Khoirul Anam              : SCC
  2. Naufal Abdan              : Robotika

Koor Sie 10 :                          Canthing Bulafa Khamaisya

Anggota                                   :

  1. Firda Shafira               : Bahasa Inggris

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Leave a Comment